Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Para Hills 5.000 15.580 21.875 5.000 17.890 16.015 19.850 5.610 16.495 6.345 8.000 137.660
2 Flinders Park 15.355 14.665 17.200 5.000 16.630 3.870 6.190 17.380 15.970 16.595 7.940 136.795
3 Pooraka 5.000 15.535 17.355 5.000 6.700 15.760 18.400 16.735 15.565 6.010 8.045 130.105
4 Grange 5.000 4.650 17.095 5.000 17.110 5.190 17.330 17.700 14.890 5.115 17.140 126.220
5 Ingle Farm 14.335 5.000 18.545 5.000 5.550 A 9.800 17.035 16.695 4.425 17.665 9.695 123.745
6 Reynella 14.470 14.875 6.350 5.000 6.870 9.500 5.770 4.350 16.270 16.820 A 8.105 108.380
7 PAOC 4.275 5.250 16.900 5.000 5.340 16.630 16.170 4.950 3.990 16.865 8.525 103.895
8 Marion 4.290 5.040 5.755 5.000 17.090 2.895 17.635 16.935 3.435 5.580 A 16.675 100.330
9 SPOC 4.020 5.000 6.645 5.000 15.700 16.420 7.165 A 6.685 16.060 6.500 7.985 97.180
10 Trinity OS 15.625 5.805 5.280 5.000 5.505 15.850 4.665 17.575 5.280 5.760 5.900 92.245
11 Old Scotch 5.000 15.925 5.400 5.000 17.965 3.615 5.530 5.765 2.295 18.305 5.805 90.605
12 Walkerville 4.830 4.725 5.430 5.000 5.310 4.470 4.305 6.655 4.365 17.005 7.700 69.795
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - Central
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Walkerville 10 10 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 10 10 0 80
2
Adelaide University Sport 0 5 10 10 5 5 10 10 5 5 10 0 0 75
3
Hope Valley 10 0 10 0 0 5 10 0 10 5 0 0 10 60
4
Payneham 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 10 40
5
Salisbury West 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 . . . . . . 5
Last re-calculated: Apr 12, 2021 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Goodwood 5.000 3.675 6.480 5.000 16.970 17.095 16.990 17.065 16.015 17.690 16.080 138.060
2 Pooraka 5.000 16.450 15.850 5.000 15.835 3.345 16.915 16.660 15.340 18.000 8.390 136.785
3 SPOC 16.075 14.605 16.030 5.000 15.850 14.590 5.820 16.930 4.875 16.120 7.700 133.595
4 Brighton 14.680 14.800 17.065 5.000 4.855 14.710 5.625 15.685 15.265 5.870 8.015 121.570
5 Fulham 5.000 14.470 17.470 5.000 16.705 4.395 17.140 17.130 3.405 5.310 9.035 115.060
6 Walkerville 1.920 4.155 5.560 5.000 7.050 15.115 16.915 5.850 15.010 16.510 14.605 A 107.690
7 Grange 15.115 4.710 17.410 5.000 17.870 15.625 2.855 A 4.470 4.575 6.420 7.535 101.585
8 Reynella 4.155 14.995 5.550 5.000 15.870 15.805 18.190 5.300 3.525 3.960 7.400 99.750
9 Marion 5.000 3.045 16.720 5.000 4.695 3.330 4.935 16.150 4.095 16.825 6.175 85.970
10 Old Scotch 2.970 2.835 7.260 5.000 4.700 4.140 16.900 5.505 4.770 17.455 5.610 A 77.145
11 Modbury 5.000 14.545 5.840 5.000 5.445 3.240 4.500 4.875 14.125 0.000 8.690 71.260
12 PAOC 5.000 3.585 6.240 5.000 4.125 3.810 6.585 6.220 14.665 5.740 8.210 69.180
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Glenunga Comets 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 24 3.0132
2 Payneham Dukes 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 20 1.8399
3 Walkerville Panthers 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 20 1.8306
4 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 19 1.8757
5 Modbury Gold 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 15 1.4237
6 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 10 0.7169
7 Walkerville Tigers 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 9 0.6782
8 Para Hills Gold 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 5 0.3563
9 Glenunga Suns 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0.3681
10 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0.3432
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Gepps Cross Red 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 22 1.5159
2 Golden Grove Gold 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 20 2.0817
3 Walkerville Leopards 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 18 1.5800
4 Glenunga Supernovas 2 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 16 1.4801
5 Golden Grove Maroon 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 14 1.2144
6 Gepps Cross Blue 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 14 1.1708
7 Payneham Knights 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 14 0.9603
8 Athelstone Blue 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 14 0.8788
9 Hope Valley Demons 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 14 0.7748
10 Walkerville Pumas 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 10 0.6461
11 Salisbury West 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 0.9079
12 Ingle Farm District 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 8 0.6036
13 Athelstone White 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0.6543
14 Glenunga Stars 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0.6793
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 North Pines 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 21 2.6849
2 Gaza 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 21 1.5394
3 Hectorville 0 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 2 19 2.3481
4 Eastern Suburbs 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 19 1.6579
5 Payneham Blue 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 16 0.7870
6 Walkerville Cougars 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 2 15 1.2725
7 Modbury Brown 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 13 1.0912
8 Gepps Cross White 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 13 0.8790
9 Hope Valley Devils 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 12 1.2646
10 Glenunga Meteors 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 1.1376
11 Walkerville Jaguars 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 0.6638
12 Golden Grove White 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 . 5 0.8355
13 Para Hills Black 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0.2692
14 Golden Grove Yellow 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 . 3 0.1853
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 17 1.5786
2 Para Hills Gold 2 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 15 2.5477
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 15 2.2132
4 Brahma Lodge 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 9 1.0086
5 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 0.7519
6 Payneham Dukes 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0.4904
7 Glenunga Red 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0.4740
8 Walkerville Tigers 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.5893
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Gaza 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 16 1.7005
2 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 1 14 1.3048
3 Para Hills Black 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 13 1.1535
4 Glenunga White 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 7 0.6332
5 Hectorville 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 1.0628
6 Glenunga Blue 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 0.8049
7 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 1.0266
8 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 0.6909
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 20 1.667 1.9253
2 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 16 1.455 1.6343
3 Athelstone 2 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 16 1.333 1.3316
4 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 13 1.083 0.8306
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 1.000 1.1253
6 Modbury 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 11 1.000 1.1050
7 Golden Grove White 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 11 0.917 1.1298
8 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0.273 0.4406
9 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0.182 0.4394
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 6 7.9143
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 6 1.8098
3 Para Hills Gold 1 2 2 5 1.7673
4 Glenunga Red 0 2 2 4 1.3171
5 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 4 0.7230
6 Brahma Lodge 1 0 2 3 0.8703
7 Walkerville Tigers 1 2 0 3 0.5567
8 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 2 1.6282
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 0 0 2 0.2788
10 Glenunga White 1 0 0 1 0.3431
11 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0.6968
12 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0.6247
13 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0.3823
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:24AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Facebook