Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 24   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Adelaide Lions 3 0 2 1 0 0 8 237 10 235 25 1.8955 U
2 Grange (2) 3 0 1 1 1 0 6 263 13 203 15 1.0134 U
3 Port Districts (2) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 252 15 247 15 -0.9647 U
4 Walkerville (2) 3 0 0 1 2 0 20 213 9 280 5 -1.6750 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 6 0 6 0 0 0 31 846 47 473 12 2.7117 U
2 Golden Grove Yellow 6 0 4 1 1 0 27 673 34 358 9 2.3673 U
3 Payneham Knights 6 0 4 1 1 0 28 654 38 513 9 1.7302 U
4 Glenunga Supernovas 6 0 4 0 2 0 34 779 34 567 8 1.3739 U
5 Brahma Lodge 6 0 3 1 2 0 32 609 40 610 7 1.2480 U
6 Golden Grove Gold 6 0 3 0 3 0 25 641 41 491 6 2.1410 U
7 Eastern Suburbs White 6 0 3 0 3 0 37 625 37 515 6 1.2136 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 6 0 3 0 3 0 31 432 25 642 6 0.5427 U
9 Ingle Farm District 6 0 1 1 4 0 24 394 24 523 3 0.7533 U
10 Walkerville Leopards 6 0 1 0 5 0 42 548 27 866 2 0.4068 U
11 Gepps Cross White 6 0 1 0 5 0 45 482 28 890 2 0.3370 U
12 Hope Valley Devils 6 0 1 0 5 0 37 433 18 668 2 0.3153 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 6 0 5 0 1 0 21 835 47 541 10 3.4544 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 6 0 5 0 1 0 27 767 39 519 10 2.1347 U
3 Hope Valley Demons 6 0 5 0 1 0 31 848 29 646 10 1.2280 U
4 Walkerville Panthers 6 0 4 0 2 0 32 777 39 634 8 1.4936 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 6 0 4 0 2 0 38 713 28 566 8 0.9282 U
6 Para Hills 6 0 3 0 3 0 34 593 44 564 6 1.3607 U
7 Glenunga Stars 5 0 3 0 2 0 36 557 30 576 6 0.8058 U
8 Athelstone 6 0 2 0 4 0 31 566 30 632 4 0.8667 U
9 Gepps Cross Blue 6 0 2 0 4 0 40 495 33 663 4 0.6160 U
10 Pooraka Blue 6 0 1 0 5 0 32 469 25 676 2 0.5420 U
11 Modbury Brown 6 0 1 0 5 0 28 432 19 911 2 0.3218 U
12 North Pines 5 0 0 0 5 0 35 432 22 556 0 0.4884 U
13 Para Hills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 6 0 5 0 1 0 24 676 46 450 10 2.8793 U
2 Glenunga Comets 6 0 5 0 1 0 35 597 37 450 10 1.4025 U
3 Walkerville Lions 6 0 4 0 2 0 28 745 40 511 8 2.0828 U
4 Hectorville 6 0 4 0 2 0 31 499 32 481 8 1.0709 U
5 Modbury Gold 6 0 2 0 4 0 33 453 38 506 4 1.0309 U
6 Payneham Dukes 6 0 2 0 4 0 45 492 38 598 4 0.6948 U
7 Golden Grove White 6 0 1 0 5 0 40 462 24 666 2 0.4162 U
8 Gaza 6 0 1 0 5 0 48 369 29 631 2 0.3533 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 364 25 182 8 4.5455 U
2 Glenunga Red 4 0 4 0 0 0 16 386 26 188 8 3.3364 U
3 Walkerville Lions 4 0 3 0 1 0 16 475 24 348 6 2.0474 U
4 Payneham Dukes 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 334 17 359 4 0.5649 U
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 227 18 371 4 0.4788 U
6 Pooraka 4 0 1 0 3 0 21 261 21 330 2 0.7909 U
7 Para Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 30 245 20 487 0 0.3354 U
8 Hectorville 4 0 0 0 4 0 6 102 0 129 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 345 33 261 8 3.9655 U
2 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 420 27 325 8 2.0525 U
3 Gaza 4 0 3 1 0 0 13 368 28 260 7 3.0485 U
4 Gepps Cross Blue 4 0 3 0 1 0 34 361 29 371 6 0.8300 U
5 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 33 290 18 267 3 0.5924 U
6 Athelstone 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 329 21 405 0 0.5883 U
7 Modbury 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 258 21 377 0 0.5527 U
8 Glenunga Gold 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 340 15 445 0 0.3952 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 423 32 274 8 2.3525 U
2 Glenunga Silver 4 0 3 0 1 0 18 437 25 369 6 1.6448 U
3 Gepps Cross White 4 0 3 0 1 0 26 374 12 346 6 0.4989 U
4 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 22 408 32 384 4 1.5455 U
5 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 301 16 377 4 0.3992 U
6 Brahma Lodge 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 363 18 379 2 1.3262 U
7 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 390 22 386 2 1.1699 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 0 0 4 0 20 232 14 413 0 0.3932 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 12 0 10 1 1 0 65 1494 69 1282 21 U
2 Pooraka Red 12 0 7 2 3 0 61 1258 66 1057 16 U
3 Walkerville Lions 12 0 7 1 4 0 68 1310 72 1080 15 U
4 Glenunga Comets 12 0 5 1 6 0 65 1290 71 1311 11 U
5 Hope Valley Demons 12 0 4 2 6 0 67 1145 61 1156 10 U
6 Hectorville 12 0 4 1 7 0 77 1150 67 1227 9 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 12 0 4 0 8 0 72 1155 73 1434 8 U
8 Walkerville Panthers 12 0 3 0 9 0 77 1274 73 1529 6 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Para Hills 12 0 7 2 3 0 63 1031 73 744 16 U
2 Modbury Gold 12 0 7 2 3 0 73 1229 84 947 16 U
3 Glenunga Rockets 12 0 7 2 3 0 79 1395 84 1008 16 U
4 Payneham Dukes 12 0 7 2 3 0 66 1327 74 1163 16 U
5 Golden Grove Yellow 12 0 7 2 3 0 65 1082 67 913 16 U
6 Gaza 12 0 5 2 5 0 63 1174 70 1063 12 U
7 Golden Grove Gold 12 0 4 2 6 0 84 1007 75 1120 10 U
8 Glenunga Supernovas 12 0 4 2 6 0 72 938 66 1175 10 U
9 Glenunga Stars 12 0 4 2 6 0 83 849 81 1189 10 U
10 Payneham Knights 12 0 3 2 7 0 69 915 65 946 8 U
11 Walkerville Tigers 12 0 3 2 7 0 86 1303 81 1453 8 U
12 Golden Grove White 12 0 2 2 8 0 74 985 57 1514 6 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 12 0 10 1 1 0 59 1834 82 942 21 U
2 Athelstone 12 0 9 1 2 0 63 1443 78 1108 19 U
3 North Pines 12 0 9 1 2 0 72 1645 73 1091 19 U
4 Pooraka Blue 12 0 7 1 4 0 58 1675 76 1215 15 U
5 Brahma Lodge 12 0 6 2 4 0 44 1213 72 992 14 U
6 Gepps Cross Blue 12 0 6 2 4 0 64 1193 67 1156 14 U
7 Walkerville Leopards 12 0 5 1 6 0 73 1244 58 1416 11 U
8 Ingle Farm 12 0 3 2 7 0 68 1313 60 1541 8 U
9 Gepps Cross White 12 0 3 2 7 0 70 964 63 1411 8 U
10 Walkerville Pumas 12 0 3 2 7 0 80 955 60 1340 8 U
11 Modbury Brown 12 0 1 2 9 0 78 928 71 1733 4 U
12 Hope Valley Devils 12 0 1 1 10 0 81 919 50 1381 3 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook