Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 24   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Adelaide Lions 5 10 10 25 1.8955
2 Grange (2) 5 0 10 15 1.0134
3 Port Districts (2) 5 10 0 15 -0.9647
4 Walkerville (2) 5 0 0 5 -1.6750
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 2.7117
2 Golden Grove Yellow 2 2 1 2 2 0 9 2.3673
3 Payneham Knights 2 2 0 1 2 2 9 1.7302
4 Glenunga Supernovas 2 2 2 0 0 2 8 1.3739
5 Brahma Lodge 0 2 0 1 2 2 7 1.2480
6 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 2 0 2 2 6 2.1410
7 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 2 2 0 0 6 1.2136
8 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 0.5427
9 Ingle Farm District 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 0.7533
10 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4068
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.3370
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.3153
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 0 2 2 2 10 3.4544
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 2 2 2 2 10 2.1347
3 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 2 0 2 10 1.2280
4 Walkerville Panthers 2 0 2 2 2 0 8 1.4936
5 Walkerville Tigers 0 2 2 0 2 2 8 0.9282
6 Para Hills 0 2 2 2 0 0 6 1.3607
7 Glenunga Stars . 2 2 0 0 2 6 0.8058
8 Athelstone 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0.8667
9 Gepps Cross Blue 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 0.6160
10 Pooraka Blue 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.5420
11 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0.3218
12 North Pines . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4884
13 Para Hills Gold . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 2 0 2 2 2 2 10 2.8793
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 2 0 2 2 10 1.4025
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 2 0 2 8 2.0828
4 Hectorville 0 2 2 2 2 0 8 1.0709
5 Modbury Gold 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 1.0309
6 Payneham Dukes 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0.6948
7 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4162
8 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0.3533
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 2 8 4.5455
2 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8 3.3364
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 0 2 6 2.0474
4 Payneham Dukes 2 2 0 0 4 0.5649
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 2 2 4 0.4788
6 Pooraka 0 0 2 0 2 0.7909
7 Para Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0.3354
8 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 3.9655
2 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 8 2.0525
3 Gaza 2 1 2 2 7 3.0485
4 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 0 6 0.8300
5 Walkerville Panthers 0 1 0 2 3 0.5924
6 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0 0.5883
7 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0.5527
8 Glenunga Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0.3952
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 2 8 2.3525
2 Glenunga Silver 2 0 2 2 6 1.6448
3 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 0 6 0.4989
4 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 2 4 1.5455
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 0 0 4 0.3992
6 Brahma Lodge 0 0 2 0 2 1.3262
7 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 2 2 1.1699
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 0.3932
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 21
2 Pooraka Red 2 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 16
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 15
4 Glenunga Comets 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 11
5 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 10
6 Hectorville 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 9
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 8
8 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 25, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 16
2 Modbury Gold 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 16
3 Glenunga Rockets 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 16
4 Payneham Dukes 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 16
5 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 16
6 Gaza 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 12
7 Golden Grove Gold 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 Glenunga Supernovas 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 10
9 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 10
10 Payneham Knights 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 8
12 Golden Grove White 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 25, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 21
2 Athelstone 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 19
3 North Pines 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 19
4 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 15
5 Brahma Lodge 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 14
6 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 14
7 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 11
8 Ingle Farm 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 8
9 Gepps Cross White 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
10 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 8
11 Modbury Brown 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Last re-calculated: Apr 25, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Facebook