Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 23   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 PAOC (1) 5 10 10 25 1.1694
2 Pooraka 5 0 10 15 0.6493
3 Walkerville (1) 5 10 0 15 0.0688
4 Port Districts (1) 5 0 0 5 -2.0919
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Adelaide Lions 5 10 10 25 1.8955
2 Grange (2) 5 0 10 15 1.0134
3 Port Districts (2) 5 10 0 15 -0.9647
4 Walkerville (2) 5 0 0 5 -1.6750
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 2.7117
2 Golden Grove Yellow 2 2 1 2 2 0 9 2.3673
3 Payneham Knights 2 2 0 1 2 2 9 1.7302
4 Glenunga Supernovas 2 2 2 0 0 2 8 1.3739
5 Brahma Lodge 0 2 0 1 2 2 7 1.2480
6 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 2 0 2 2 6 2.1410
7 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 2 2 0 0 6 1.2136
8 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 0.5427
9 Ingle Farm District 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 0.7533
10 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4068
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.3370
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0.3153
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . . . . . 13
2 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 . . . . . 11
3 Athelstone 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 . . . . . 11
4 North Pines 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 . . . . . 9
5 Brahma Lodge 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 . . . . . 8
6 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 . . . . . 7
7 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 . . . . . 6
8 Gepps Cross White 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 . . . . . 6
9 Ingle Farm 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 . . . . . 5
10 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 . . . . . 3
11 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 3
12 Modbury Brown 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 . . . . . 2
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 2 8
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8
3 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 2 8
4 Pooraka Red 2 2 1 2 7
5 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 0 6
6 Hectorville 2 2 0 2 6
7 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 0 6
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 2 6
9 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 0 6
10 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 1 5
11 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5
12 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 2 5
13 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 2 4
14 Glenunga Comets 2 0 . 2 4
15 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 0 4
16 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 0 4
17 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 2 4
18 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 0 0 3
19 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 2 3
20 Brahma Lodge 0 1 2 0 3
21 Modbury Brown 0 0 2 1 3
22 Glenunga Stars 2 0 . 0 2
23 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 0 2
24 Gepps Cross White 0 2 0 . 2
25 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 2 . 2
26 North Pines 0 0 2 0 2
27 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 2 2
28 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 2 2
29 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1
30 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 1 1
31 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Old Ignatians 17.875 18.040 5.980 17.755 14.740 15.895 18.145 16.590 . . . 125.020
2 Concordia OC 17.565 18.100 17.590 6.390 4.755 16.705 23.120 18.475 . . . 122.700
3 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 17.495 18.250 17.175 16.190 14.740 18.445 5.745 6.955 . . . 114.995
4 Para Hills 5.405 5.665 17.625 19.100 16.015 15.250 16.625 11.240 . . . 106.925
5 Modbury 17.425 4.935 17.800 17.275 16.390 5.595 6.430 16.435 . . . 102.285
6 Goodwood 19.345 5.500 6.225 17.960 16.090 5.100 17.560 5.885 . . . 93.665
7 Brighton 16.020 5.405 16.600 6.135 3.525 15.715 15.820 11.780 . . . 91.000
8 Gepps Cross 3.885 6.545 5.585 16.705 5.625 4.875 17.760 18.025 . . . 79.005
9 Brahma Lodge 4.815 17.730 6.560 4.845 15.445 6.480 5.085 17.850 . . . 78.810
10 Pembroke OS 5.235 17.230 16.780 6.535 4.875 15.055 5.655 4.740 . . . 76.105
11 Walkerville 5.540 16.745 4.965 6.010 4.335 2.730 5.955 6.120 . . . 52.400
12 Reynella 5.735 4.255 6.060 5.785 3.615 2.265 2.990 6.920 . . . 37.625
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 1 2 2 . . 9
2 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 1 3 2 . . 8
3 Walkerville Lions 2 0 1 2 2 . . 7
4 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 1 2 0 . . 7
5 Gaza 2 0 1 0 2 . . 5
6 Walkerville Tigers 0 2 1 0 0 . . 3
7 Payneham 0 0 1 0 0 . . 1
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 1 0 0 . . 1
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5.430 23.190 18.540 23.260 16.255 17.100 17.680 16.075 . . . 137.530
2 Ingle Farm District 19.655 17.875 5.135 17.260 16.225 15.610 6.240 15.490 . . . 113.490
3 Pooraka 17.740 16.675 3.030 18.655 16.150 20.230 5.370 9.035 . . . 106.885
4 Walkerville 16.710 4.670 A 17.380 3.270 15.385 6.640 16.885 24.890 . . . 105.830
5 Para Hills 23.195 3.930 18.330 5.670 4.215 6.670 19.245 23.215 . . . 104.470
6 Old Scotch 16.880 16.990 16.900 17.200 5.025 4.395 7.045 5.840 . . . 90.275
7 Port Districts 17.695 7.785 5.140 7.120 4.185 4.950 24.095 17.170 . . . 88.140
8 St Peters Old Collegians 7.035 16.600 5.175 18.095 3.705 14.035 15.940 6.330 . . . 86.915
9 Goodwood 4.835 5.055 16.810 16.870 4.695 16.405 5.585 8.750 . . . 79.005
10 Hope Valley 6.440 17.435 6.480 5.290 16.045 5.685 5.715 5.070 . . . 68.160
11 Grange 4.975 5.955 5.130 7.055 15.850 3.375 17.425 7.155 . . . 66.920
12 Payneham 7.110 2.595 A 15.995 A 5.035 4.305 14.890 4.385 3.950 . . . 58.265
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 3 1 1 2 3 . . 10
2 Pooraka 2 2 1 1 2 . . 8
3 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 1 2 0 . . 7
4 Para Hills 0 0 1 2 2 . . 5
5 Glenunga Silver 0 2 1 0 2 . . 5
6 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 1 2 0 . . 5
7 Hectorville 0 1 1 0 0 . . 2
8 Gepps Cross White 0 0 1 0 0 . . 1
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Glenunga Gold 2 2 1 2 3 . . 10
2 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 1 2 2 . . 9
3 Athelstone 0 2 1 2 . . . 5
4 Brahma Lodge 2 0 1 0 2 . . 5
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 1 2 0 . . 5
6 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 1 0 0 . . 3
7 Modbury 0 0 1 0 0 . . 1
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 1 0 . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2019 3:14AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Facebook