Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 23   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 PAOC (1) 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 80 10 77 15 1.6672 U
2 Walkerville (1) 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 146 7 145 15 0.0000 U
3 Port Districts (1) 2 0 0 1 1 0 7 145 3 146 5 0.0000 U
4 Pooraka 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 77 4 80 5 -1.6672 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Adelaide Lions 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 125 3 124 15 1.3758 U
2 Port Districts (2) 2 0 1 1 0 0 6 141 10 135 15 0.3000 U
3 Walkerville (2) 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 135 6 141 5 -0.3000 U
4 Grange (2) 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 124 3 125 5 -1.3758 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 6 0 6 0 0 0 31 846 47 473 12 2.7117 U
2 Golden Grove Yellow 6 0 4 1 1 0 27 673 34 358 9 2.3673 U
3 Payneham Knights 6 0 4 1 1 0 28 654 38 513 9 1.7302 U
4 Glenunga Supernovas 6 0 4 0 2 0 34 779 34 567 8 1.3739 U
5 Brahma Lodge 6 0 3 1 2 0 32 609 40 610 7 1.2480 U
6 Golden Grove Gold 6 0 3 0 3 0 25 641 41 491 6 2.1410 U
7 Eastern Suburbs White 6 0 3 0 3 0 37 625 37 515 6 1.2136 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 6 0 3 0 3 0 31 432 25 642 6 0.5427 U
9 Ingle Farm District 6 0 1 1 4 0 24 394 24 523 3 0.7533 U
10 Walkerville Leopards 6 0 1 0 5 0 42 548 27 866 2 0.4068 U
11 Gepps Cross White 6 0 1 0 5 0 45 482 28 890 2 0.3370 U
12 Hope Valley Devils 6 0 1 0 5 0 37 433 18 668 2 0.3153 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 290 12 49 4 U
2 Brahma Lodge 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 128 8 34 3 U
3 Gepps Cross White 2 0 1 1 0 0 8 220 14 168 3 U
4 Pooraka Blue 2 0 1 1 0 0 11 259 13 205 3 U
5 Athelstone 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 239 13 227 3 U
6 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 106 10 142 2 U
7 North Pines 2 0 0 1 1 0 11 221 11 198 1 U
8 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 0 1 1 0 11 284 8 266 1 U
9 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 0 1 1 0 8 32 8 57 1 U
10 Modbury Brown 2 0 0 1 1 0 14 141 7 244 1 U
11 Hope Valley Devils 2 0 0 1 1 0 16 89 11 213 1 U
12 Ingle Farm 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 75 8 281 1 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Golden Grove Maroon 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 319 14 156 6 U
2 Walkerville Panthers 3 0 3 0 0 0 9 361 22 196 6 U
3 Walkerville Lions 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 307 21 145 6 U
4 Hope Valley Demons 3 0 3 0 0 0 11 379 13 178 6 U
5 Glenunga Rockets 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 288 23 203 6 U
6 Eastern Suburbs White 3 0 3 0 0 0 19 309 13 185 6 U
7 Pooraka Red 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 156 16 76 4
8 Hectorville 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 243 20 192 4 U
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 279 18 245 4 U
10 Walkerville Pumas 3 0 2 0 1 0 8 167 9 152 4 U
11 Para Hills 3 0 2 0 1 0 17 218 20 230 4 U
12 Payneham Dukes 3 0 2 0 1 0 19 179 19 168 4 U
13 Walkerville Tigers 3 0 2 0 1 0 19 287 19 414 4 U
14 Golden Grove Yellow 3 0 1 1 1 0 5 98 4 40 3 U
15 Golden Grove Gold 3 0 1 0 2 0 12 213 18 236 2 U
16 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 175 12 223 2
17 Glenunga Stars 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 146 11 147 2
18 Glenunga Comets 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 134 9 156 2
19 Gepps Cross White 3 0 1 0 2 0 22 268 15 302 2 U
20 Gepps Cross Blue 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 211 17 283 2 U
21 Hope Valley Devils 3 0 1 0 2 0 13 177 10 281 2 U
22 Modbury Brown 3 0 1 0 2 0 13 201 11 353 2 U
23 North Pines 3 0 1 0 2 0 14 208 9 291 2 U
24 Pooraka Blue 2 0 1 0 1 0 8 36 2 89 2
25 Brahma Lodge 2 0 0 1 1 0 11 131 13 144 1
26 Ingle Farm District 3 0 0 1 2 0 10 162 13 228 1 U
27 Payneham Knights 3 0 0 1 2 0 16 155 14 255 1 U
28 Athelstone 3 0 0 0 3 0 8 177 23 421 0 U
29 Modbury Gold 3 0 0 0 3 0 17 181 14 242 0 U
30 Walkerville Leopards 3 0 0 0 3 0 20 220 14 355 0 U
31 Golden Grove White 3 0 0 0 3 0 13 178 9 317 0 U
32 Gaza 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 190 10 260 0 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 5 0 5 0 0 0 83.850 U
2 Old Ignatians 5 0 4 0 1 0 74.390 U
3 Modbury 5 0 4 0 1 0 73.825 U
4 Goodwood 5 0 3 0 2 0 65.120 U
5 Concordia OC 5 0 3 0 2 0 64.400 U
6 Para Hills 5 0 3 0 2 0 63.810 U
7 Pembroke OS 5 0 2 0 3 0 50.655 U
8 Brahma Lodge 5 0 2 0 3 0 49.395 U
9 Brighton 5 0 2 0 3 0 47.685 U
10 Gepps Cross 5 0 1 0 4 0 38.345 U
11 Walkerville 5 0 1 0 4 0 37.595 U
12 Reynella 5 0 0 0 5 0 25.450 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 0 2 0 0 0 17 344 28 268 4 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 2 0 0 0 16 328 18 259 4 U
3 Gaza 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 349 17 298 2 U
4 Walkerville Lions 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 316 20 299 2 U
5 Hope Valley Devils 2 0 1 0 1 0 26 277 16 265 2 U
6 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 1 0 1 0 23 232 18 308 2 U
7 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 0 0 0 2 0 18 245 20 322 0 U
8 Payneham 2 0 0 0 2 0 18 295 16 367 0 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5 2 2 0 1 0 86.675 U
2 Ingle Farm District 5 0 4 0 1 0 76.150 U
3 Old Scotch 5 0 4 0 1 0 72.995 U
4 Pooraka 5 0 4 0 1 0 72.250 U
5 Walkerville 5 0 3 0 2 0 57.415 A U
6 Para Hills 5 1 1 0 2 1 55.340 U
7 Hope Valley 5 0 2 0 3 0 51.690 U
8 St Peters Old Collegians 5 0 2 0 3 0 50.610 U
9 Goodwood 5 0 2 0 3 0 48.265 U
10 Port Districts 5 0 1 0 4 0 41.925 U
11 Grange 5 0 1 0 3 1 38.965 U
12 Payneham 5 0 1 0 3 1 35.040 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 2 1 0 1 0 0 12 215 25 257 4 U
2 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 164 10 128 2 U
3 Pooraka 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 82 7 65 2 U
4 Glenunga Silver 2 0 1 0 1 0 20 367 18 352 2 U
5 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 120 8 104 2 U
6 Hectorville 2 0 0 1 1 0 17 237 14 210 1 U
7 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 188 10 239 0 U
8 Para Hills 2 0 0 0 1 1 23 189 15 207 0 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 2 0 0 0 14 342 20 296 4 U
2 Brahma Lodge 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 191 17 107 2 U
3 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 1 0 0 0 11 169 10 85 2 U
4 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 374 21 277 2 U
5 Glenunga Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 168 10 166 2 U
6 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 220 8 238 0 U
7 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 0 0 2 0 21 194 20 377 0 U
8 Modbury 2 0 0 0 2 0 27 183 15 295 0 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 11, 2018 3:15AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook