Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 Spirit of Cricket Round
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Goodwood   def by   Grange Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Ingle Farm   def   Walkerville Rowe Park Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Old Scotch   def by   Pooraka Scotch College (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Para Hills   def   Marion Para Hills (Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Port Districts   def by   SPOC Largs Reserve (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM PAOC   def   Trinity OS Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Grange   def by   Old Scotch Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Marion   def   Trinity OS Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM PAOC   def   Para Hills Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Pooraka   def   Goodwood Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM SPOC   def   Ingle Farm St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Walkerville   def   Port Districts Walkerville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Goodwood   def   Marion Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Ingle Farm   def   Grange Rowe Park Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Old Scotch   def by   Para Hills Scotch College (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Pooraka   def by   PAOC Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Port Districts   def by   Trinity OS Largs Reserve (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Walkerville   def by   SPOC Walkerville Oval Official result
Round 4
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Grange   def   Walkerville Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Marion   def by   Old Scotch Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM PAOC   def   Ingle Farm Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Para Hills   def   Port Districts Para Hills (Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM SPOC   def   Pooraka St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Goodwood Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Goodwood   def by   Walkerville Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Ingle Farm   def   Para Hills Rowe Park Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Old Scotch   def   Port Districts Scotch College (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Pooraka   def   Marion Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM SPOC   def by   PAOC St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Trinity OS   def   Grange Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Grange   v   Pooraka Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Progress result entered
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Marion   v   SPOC Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Progress result entered
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Old Scotch   v   Trinity OS Scotch College (Oval 2) Progress result entered
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Para Hills   v   Goodwood Para Hills (Oval #1) Progress result entered
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Port Districts   v   Ingle Farm Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Walkerville   v   PAOC Walkerville Oval Progress result entered
Round 7
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Port Districts Goodwood Oval  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Ingle Farm   v   Old Scotch Rowe Park  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM PAOC   v   Marion Prince Alfred College (Front Oval)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Para Hills Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM SPOC   v   Grange St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Walkerville Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
Round 8
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Grange   v   PAOC Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Ingle Farm   v   Trinity OS Rowe Park  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Old Scotch   v   Goodwood Scotch College (Oval 2)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Para Hills   v   SPOC Para Hills (Oval #1)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Port Districts   v   Pooraka Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Walkerville   v   Marion Walkerville Oval  
Round 9
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Ingle Farm Goodwood Oval  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Marion   v   Grange Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM PAOC   v   Port Districts Park 9  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Walkerville Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM SPOC   v   Old Scotch St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Para Hills Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
Round 10
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Grange   v   Para Hills Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Marion   v   Port Districts Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM PAOC   v   Goodwood Park 9  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Ingle Farm Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM SPOC   v   Trinity OS St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Walkerville   v   Old Scotch Walkerville Oval  
Round 11
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Goodwood   v   SPOC Goodwood Oval  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Ingle Farm   v   Marion Rowe Park  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM PAOC   v   Old Scotch Park 9  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Para Hills   v   Walkerville Para Hills (Oval #1)  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Port Districts   v   Grange Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Pooraka Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
28 Mar 20 12:30PM, 29 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 18 Nov 19 2:26PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook