Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 300   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Knowles, Brett10110000
2 Cox, Gareth1690000
3 Nihill, Rhys J1570000
4 Turner, Henry1061001
5 Fagg, Zack1660000
6 Lyons, Magnus1060000
7 Monu, Lachlan1050001
8 Westphal, Andrew1650000
9 grant, tom1051021
10 Ormsby, Oliver1150010
11 Darcey, Henry1250000
12 Fanning, William1055001
13 Waterhouse, Rupert550000
14 THAKKAR, SNEH1450001
15 Crosby, Mitchell1050000
16 Cavenett, Alex1040010
17 Lawrence, Isaac N1040000
18 Saunders, Lucas1140011
19 PATEL, MITANSHU1040000
20 Graves, Nicholas1040010
21 Madden, Sean740002
22 Gilhotra, Balsekey Singh1241024
23 Hammond, Aidan1040000
24 Bignell, Dylan C840000
25 Myall, Henry1040000
26 Hudson, Finn T1040012
27 Milne, Charles R930000
28 Grantham, Aidan R1130001
29 Baulderstone, Patrick1330103
30 Stewart, Jack1130020
31 Forby, Nathaniel830010
32 Hutchinson, Louis1630000
33 Condapatti Ravi, Hemanth1130001
34 McCormack, Jakob1030003
35 Riggall, Tom1030000
36 O'Brien, Finley1330053
37 Smith, Jack A1030001
38 Dallimore, Harrison1130000
39 Gray, Samuel1431005
40 Adams, Zac1130000
41 Nance, Lachlan M1030000
42 Kalic, Owen1030020
43 Kulas, Kristian1031012
44 Croser, Lachlan930010
45 Hutchinson, John A620010
46 Watson, Joshua820000
47 Xenophou, Henry1020010
48 Hodgkison, Thomas920100
49 Razzano, Adam1020020
50 Nguyen, Henry1023000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 300   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook