Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 353   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hayward, Blake16140104
2 Carter, Brayden18133041
3 Stargatt, Benjamin181000210
4 O'Brien, Finley1894001
5 Chopra, Achyut1870057
6 Razzano, Adam1070000
7 Ahern, Thomas1570000
8 Wilksch, Lucas1270013
9 Mennillo, Noah2070030
10 Grace, Hamish M1270001
11 Rutherford, Adam J1270000
12 McCormack, Jakob1660010
13 Leverock, Kamau S1560000
14 Knowles, Brett1060000
15 Bettison, Jacob H660010
16 SMITH, Stirling1360021
17 Brown, Jordy1661116
18 McKeegan, Zac1760011
19 Keen, Alexander1360001
20 Gunther, Alex1961022
21 sims, mitchell1661032
22 Goldsworthy, Charlie1762137
23 Roberts, Jake1550000
24 Binder, William1851012
25 Pullino, Joshua1850024
26 Webber, Mark1350000
27 Murphy, Ryan B1250050
28 Renney, William1851004
29 Morena, Julian C1150000
30 Condapatti Ravi, Hemanth1040020
31 Grace, Angus2045022
32 Swain, Cooper1941023
33 Birkedale, Izaac2140001
34 Darcey, Alexander1840005
35 Goldsworthy, Benjamin A1440000
36 RANA, JAYDEVSINH1840000
37 Nair, Krishen2040011
38 Singla, Riaan1840000
39 Salotti, Ryan A740010
40 THAKKAR, SNEH1740026
41 Ninnes, Terry1340000
42 Marks, Edward1642021
43 Korde, Kushal1640040
44 Vabale, Samir1140020
45 Grantham, Aidan R840011
46 singh, Samarbir1640001
47 Perilli, Matthew1248200
48 Stevens, Joshua2140000
49 Hissaria, Sid1842000
50 Cavenett, Carl2042025
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 353   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook