Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 353   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hayward, Blake16140104
2 Carter, Brayden18133041
3 Stargatt, Benjamin181000210
4 O'Brien, Finley1894001
5 Chopra, Achyut1870057
6 Razzano, Adam1070000
7 Ahern, Thomas1570000
8 Wilksch, Lucas1270013
9 Mennillo, Noah2070030
10 Grace, Hamish M1270001
11 Rutherford, Adam J1270000
12 Knowles, Brett1060000
13 Bettison, Jacob H660010
14 SMITH, Stirling1360021
15 Brown, Jordy1661116
16 McCormack, Jakob1660010
17 McKeegan, Zac1760011
18 Keen, Alexander1360001
19 Leverock, Kamau S1560000
20 Gunther, Alex1961022
21 sims, mitchell1661032
22 Goldsworthy, Charlie1762137
23 Roberts, Jake1550000
24 Binder, William1851012
25 Pullino, Joshua1850024
26 Murphy, Ryan B1250050
27 Renney, William1851004
28 Webber, Mark1350000
29 Morena, Julian C1150000
30 Goldsworthy, Benjamin A1440000
31 RANA, JAYDEVSINH1840000
32 Nair, Krishen2040011
33 Singla, Riaan1840000
34 Korde, Kushal1640040
35 Condapatti Ravi, Hemanth1040020
36 Grace, Angus2045022
37 Swain, Cooper1941023
38 Birkedale, Izaac2140001
39 Darcey, Alexander1840005
40 Vabale, Samir1140020
41 Grantham, Aidan R840011
42 singh, Samarbir1640001
43 Perilli, Matthew1248200
44 Stevens, Joshua2140000
45 Hissaria, Sid1842000
46 Cavenett, Carl2042025
47 Rawat, Devendra1246010
48 Salotti, Ryan A740010
49 THAKKAR, SNEH1740026
50 Ninnes, Terry1340000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 353   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook