Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 341   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carter, Brayden12102040
2 Wilksch, Lucas870011
3 Knowles, Brett860000
4 Hayward, Blake1160102
5 Leverock, Kamau S1360000
6 sims, mitchell1260021
7 Goldsworthy, Charlie1162024
8 Morena, Julian C950000
9 Rutherford, Adam J950000
10 Stargatt, Benjamin1250018
11 Razzano, Adam850000
12 Roberts, Jake1350000
13 Webber, Mark1050000
14 O'Brien, Finley1251001
15 Ahern, Thomas1350000
16 SMITH, Stirling940011
17 Korde, Kushal1140010
18 Pratt, Lucas1340000
19 Renney, William1341003
20 Singla, Riaan1240000
21 Grace, Angus1443021
22 Pullino, Joshua1240002
23 Marks, Edward1242021
24 Mennillo, Noah1440020
25 Rawat, Devendra944000
26 Chopra, Achyut1230015
27 Thomas, Edward1430010
28 Brown, Jordy1131104
29 Barrington, Lewis1130000
30 Mareolas, Kane830000
31 Murphy, Liam1530020
32 Vigneswaran, Vijay1331000
33 Kerr, Bailey1530001
34 Grantham, Aidan R630010
35 McKeegan, Zac1230010
36 Goldsworthy, Benjamin A1130000
37 RANA, JAYDEVSINH1430000
38 McKeegan, Luke1230000
39 Hutchinson, Ben1030000
40 Condapatti Ravi, Hemanth630010
41 Swain, Cooper1431002
42 McCormack, Jakob1030000
43 Birkedale, Izaac1530000
44 Salotti, Ryan A530010
45 Myall, Henry1130000
46 douglas, ed1430000
47 Grace, Hamish M830001
48 Gunther, Alex1330011
49 Darcey, Henry1330011
50 Holland, Will1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 341   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook