Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 285   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Chopra, Achyut15101004
2 Birkedale, Izaac1590010
3 Turner, Henry970000
4 Goldsworthy, Charlie1670010
5 Cartwright, Thomas E1071010
6 Turner, Riley970000
7 Jeyakumar, Bethushan1370010
8 Brown, Jordy1461021
9 Gray, Samuel1560001
10 Fox, David960000
11 Stargatt, Benjamin1561021
12 Latimer, Daniel1660021
13 Merrin, Hamish1451020
14 Pullino, Aidan1050001
15 Harris, Matthew1554000
16 Towers, Christopher M1050000
17 Challa, Suhas R1650013
18 Thorne, Kael950020
19 Mennillo, Noah1250022
20 Ryan, Caelan1551020
21 Nankivell, Alex J940000
22 Hazel, Zachery1040000
23 Young, Jacob840000
24 Thomas, Edward1240021
25 Blackmore, Scott1040000
26 Merrigan, Toby940010
27 Armitage, Mani1440010
28 Hayward, Blake1540011
29 Callary, Nick540010
30 Norton, Stuart1040000
31 Scott, Marcus O1040000
32 Powers, Oliver1240006
33 Jeyakumar, Haresnan940000
34 Sumby, Benjamin J1040000
35 Laube, Tom1540001
36 Patel, Arjun1342000
37 Kulkarni, Atharva1140001
38 Roissetter, James1640020
39 Harrod, Cooper640000
40 Phillipson, Oscar1140010
41 Riley, Connor940100
42 Acharya, Jayson1530000
43 Kupke, Tygh1531050
44 Roissetter, Charlie1530001
45 Ellett, Max1531021
46 Mareolas, Iggy1130002
47 Hobby, Harry1430010
48 Patel, Vihaan1330003
49 Patel, Fenil1433006
50 Adams, Zac630001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 285   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook