Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 304   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Knowles, Brett13150000
2 Fagg, Zack1990000
3 Cox, Gareth1990000
4 Turner, Henry1181001
5 Forby, Nathaniel970010
6 Lawrence, Isaac N1370000
7 Hutchinson, Louis1770000
8 Nihill, Rhys J1670000
9 Crosby, Mitchell1270000
10 Cavenett, Alex1160010
11 Westphal, Andrew1960000
12 Lyons, Magnus1160010
13 Condapatti Ravi, Hemanth1260011
14 THAKKAR, SNEH1760001
15 Darcey, Henry1560000
16 Monu, Lachlan1150001
17 Graves, Nicholas1350010
18 grant, tom1051021
19 Myall, Henry1150000
20 Waterhouse, Rupert750000
21 Adams, Zac1250000
22 Ormsby, Oliver1150010
23 Fanning, William1155001
24 Kalic, Owen1250020
25 Grantham, Aidan R1340001
26 Gilhotra, Balsehaj1441025
27 Saunders, Lucas1340021
28 Foster, Jack1240001
29 PATEL, MITANSHU1140000
30 Hutchinson, Ben2540001
31 Madden, Sean740002
32 Turner, Riley1040000
33 Grace, Angus1140001
34 Bignell, Dylan C1040000
35 Cooper, Josh1240000
36 Hudson, Finn T1140012
37 Marks, Edward1641014
38 Stevens, Luke1040100
39 Hammond, Aidan1140000
40 Nance, Lachlan M1140000
41 Milne, Charles R1030000
42 Xenophou, Henry1230010
43 Baulderstone, Patrick1630103
44 Razzano, Adam1330020
45 Stewart, Jack1130020
46 Giles, Daniel1930000
47 Sood, Vivaan1330003
48 McCormack, Jakob1130003
49 Riggall, Tom1230010
50 Smith, Jack A1030001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 304   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook