Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 353   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hayward, Blake16140104
2 Carter, Brayden18133041
3 Stargatt, Benjamin181000210
4 O'Brien, Finley1894001
5 Chopra, Achyut1870057
6 Rutherford, Adam J1270000
7 Ahern, Thomas1570000
8 Wilksch, Lucas1270013
9 Mennillo, Noah2070030
10 Razzano, Adam1070000
11 Grace, Hamish M1270001
12 Knowles, Brett1060000
13 Bettison, Jacob H660010
14 SMITH, Stirling1360021
15 Brown, Jordy1661116
16 Keen, Alexander1360001
17 McKeegan, Zac1760011
18 Leverock, Kamau S1560000
19 McCormack, Jakob1660010
20 Gunther, Alex1961022
21 sims, mitchell1661032
22 Goldsworthy, Charlie1762137
23 Morena, Julian C1150000
24 Murphy, Ryan B1250050
25 Renney, William1851004
26 Webber, Mark1350000
27 Roberts, Jake1550000
28 Binder, William1851012
29 Pullino, Joshua1850024
30 Korde, Kushal1640040
31 Vigneswaran, Vijay1741010
32 McAuliffe, John1542000
33 Pratt, Lucas1840000
34 Goldsworthy, Benjamin A1440000
35 RANA, JAYDEVSINH1840000
36 Nair, Krishen2040011
37 Singla, Riaan1840000
38 Perilli, Matthew1248200
39 Stevens, Joshua2140000
40 Hissaria, Sid1842000
41 Cavenett, Carl2042025
42 Rawat, Devendra1246010
43 Vabale, Samir1140020
44 Grantham, Aidan R840011
45 singh, Samarbir1640001
46 Salotti, Ryan A740010
47 THAKKAR, SNEH1740026
48 Ninnes, Terry1340000
49 Marks, Edward1642021
50 Condapatti Ravi, Hemanth1040020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 353   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook